2022-2023 Competition Routines

Here are our preliminary competition routines for next season! Congratulations Dancers! #pinkblackattack 

Junior Routines

Junior Soloists

  • Madison Bowden: MT (JG)Summer Mon 1:00-1:30pm
  • Avery Goodger: Cont (DM) Summer Wed 6:30-7:00pm 6wks
  • Alana Ferguson: Jazz (SGW)Summer Mon 7:00-7:30pm 6wks
  • Madigan Reilly:Tap (JG) Summer Mon 12:00-12:30pm 6wks
  • Vito Prizzi: Tap (DD) Summer July 12,19,26 Tues 2:30-3:30pm
  • Kiera Salembier Jz (DD) Summer Summer Aug 9,16,23 Tues 4:30-5:30pm

Junior Duets

  • Avery / Sophia (DM) Summer Wed 7:00-7:30pm 6wks

Junior Trios

  • Alana Ferguson / Sophia Intrabartolo/ Kiera Jz (GD) Summer Aug 11,18,25 Thursday 8:00-9:00pm
  • Keira Salembier/ Madigan Reilly/ Vito Prizzi Tap (JM) Summer Mon 12:30-1:00pm (JM) 6wks

Junior Small Groups

  • Madison Bowden, Sarah Newman, Vivian Despagni, Gabriella LaBarbara Jz (AS) Fall
  • Madison Bowden, Vivian Despagni, Sarah Newman, Vito Prizzi, Kiera Salembier (MT) (JM) Fall

Senior Routines

Senior Soloists

  • Amelia Bright: CONT (DM) Summer Wed 4:00-4:30pm
  • Gabi Calascibetta: Lyr (DD) Summer July 13,20,27 Wed 2:00-3:00pm
  • Ava Castillo: Lyr (HG) Summer Tues 12:30-1:00pm
  • Kate Coll: Cont (DD) Summer Aug 10,17,24 Wed 2:00-3:00pm
  • Andraya Dulanto: LYR (DD) Summer Aug 9,16,23 Tues 6:30-7:30pm
  • Brooke Engelke: Cont (HG) Summer Tues 12:00-1:00pm 6wks
  • Cara Gedeon: Jazz (DD) Summer Aug 10,17,24 Wed 3:00-4:00pm
  • Alexa Giordano: Tap (SG) Summer Tues 7:30-8:00pm 6wks
  • Julianna Gregory: MT (JG)Summer Mon 1:30-2:00pm 6wks
  • Keelyn Irvine: Tap (JM)Summer Mon 3:30-4:00pm 6wks
  • Andraya Karamoshos: Jz (GD)Fall
  • Mia Konstantinakos: MT (FM) Summer Mon 6:30-7:00pm 6wks
  • Kate Kopp: MT (SG)Summer Tues 8:00-8:30pm 6wks
  • Julianna M: LYR (HG) Fall
  • Caroline Martorana: JZ (FM) Summer Mon 6:00-6:30pm 6wks
  • Amanda Nifenecker: MT (FM)Summer Mon 3:30-4:00pm 6wks
  • Payton Salembier: MT (SG) Summer Tues 5:00-5:30pm 6wks
  • Samantha Sinclair: LYR (DD)Summer July 12,19,26 Tues 6:30-7:30pm

Senior Duets

  • Gabriella Calascibetta / Cara Gedeon: LYR (DD) Summer July 13,20,27 Wed 3:00-4:00pm
  • Kate Kopp/ Caroline Martorana: (DD) July 12,19,26 Tues 3:30-4:40pm
  • Keelyn Irvine/ Erin O’Connell: MT (JG) Summer Mon 3:00-3:30pm 6 wks
  • Amanda /Kate Coll: Lyr (FM) Summer Mon 3:00-3:30 6wks

Senior Trios

  • Amelia Bright / Andraya Dulanto / Sam Sinclair: Ballet (AM) Fall
  • Mia Konstantinakos, Ava Castillo, Brooke Engelke (HG)Summer Tues 1:00-1:30pm 6 wks

Senior Small Groups

  • Andraya Dulanto, Caroline Martorana, Samantha Sinclair, Payton Salembier: Lyrical (DD) Summer Tues 3:30-4:30pm 6 wks
  • Kate Coll, Amanda Nifenecker, Andraya Karamoshos, Mia Konstantinakos, Payton Salembier Jz (GD) Summer Wed 8:30-9:30pm 6 wks
  • Julianna Gregory/ Caroline Martorana / Samantha Sinclair/ Payton Sinclair Tap (SG) Summer Tues 5:30-6:30pm 6 wks
  •  Amelia Bright, Andraya Dulanto, Keelyn Irvine, Julianna Marcone, Caroline Martorana, Erin O’Connell Cont  (GD) Fall
  • Alexa Giordano, Julianna Gregory, Keelyn Irvine, Erin O’Connell: MT (JG) Summer Mon 2:00-3:00pm 6 wks